Hunnesrücker Sportverein von 1977 e.V. | |||||||||
POKALTURNIER 2011 | |||||||||
SPIELPLAN | |||||||||
Gruppe 1 | Gruppe 2 | ||||||||
1 | TSV Edemissen II | 1 | SG Ilmetal/Dassensen II. | ||||||
2 | TSV Lüthorst II. | 2 | SG Mackensen/Hunnesrück II. | ||||||
3 | SV Amelsen | 3 | VFR Salzderhelden | ||||||
4 | FSG Hils/Selter II. | 4 | MTV Markoldendorf II. | ||||||
Samstag , den 06. August 2011 | |||||||||
Spiel-Nr. | Uhrzeit: | Spielzeit : 2 x 20 Minuten | Ergebnis : | ||||||
1 | 13:30 | SG Mackensen/Hunnesrück II. | --- | VFR Salzderhelden | 0:0 | ||||
2 | 14:15 | SV Amelsen | --- | FSG Hils/Selter II. | 1:0 | ||||
3 | 15:00 | TSV Edemissen II | --- | TSV Lüthorst II. | 3:1 | ||||
4 | 15:45 | VFR Salzderhelden | --- | MTV Markoldendorf II. | 2:0 | ||||
5 | 16:30 | SG Ilmetal/Dassensen II. | --- | SG Mackensen/Hunnesrück II. | 1:5 | ||||
6 | 17:15 | TSV Lüthorst II. | --- | SV Amelsen | 0:1 | ||||
7 | 18:00 | FSG Hils/Selter II. | --- | TSV Edemissen II | 4:0 | ||||
8 | 18:45 | MTV Markoldendorf II. | --- | SG Ilmetal/Dassensen II. | 3:0 | ||||
Sonntag , den 07. August 2011 | |||||||||
Spiel-Nr. | Uhrzeit: | Spielzeit : 2 x 20 Minuten | Ergebnis : | ||||||
9 | 11:00 | TSV Edemissen II | --- | SV Amelsen | 1:2 | ||||
10 | 11:45 | SG Ilmetal/Dassensen II. | --- | VFR Salzderhelden | 0:1 | ||||
11 | 12:25 | TSV Lüthorst II. | --- | FSG Hils/Selter II. | 0:3 | ||||
12 | 13:10 | SG Mackensen/Hunnesrück II. | --- | MTV Markoldendorf II. | 0:2 | ||||
Endspiele: | |||||||||
Spiel-Nr. | Uhrzeit: | Spielzeit : 2 x 20 Minuten | |||||||
13 | 14:10 | TSV Lüthorst II. | --- | SG Ilmetal/Dassensen II. | 2:0 | ||||
14 | 14:55 | SG Mackensen/Hunnesrück II. | --- | TSV Edemissen II | 3:2 | ||||
15 | 15:40 | FSG Hils/Selter II. | --- | MTV Markoldendorf II. | 1:3 | ||||
16 | 16:25 | VFR Salzderhelden | --- | SV Amelsen | 0:4 | ||||
Endstand:
Platz | Verein | ||
1 | SV Amelsen | ||
2 | VFR Salzderhelden | ||
3 | MTV Markoldendorf II. | ||
4 | FSG Hils / Selter II. | ||
5 | SG Mackensen/Hunnesrück II. | ||
6 | TSV Edemissen II. | ||
7 | TSV Lüthorst II. | ||
8 | SG Ilmetal/Dassensen II. |